Licensed to MPSSAA District 8                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2007
                      2007 Bayside Conference - 5/11/2007                      
                     Outdoor Track and Field Championships                     
                          Stephen Decatur High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Charlesa        12 Queen Anne's              12.9Q  2 
  1 Onukwubiri, Chinasa       12 Kent Island               12.9Q  2 
  3 Collick, Amber            12 Stephen Decatur           13.0Q  3 
  3 Kellam, Tyneshia          10 Washington                13.0Q  1 
  5 Orr, Ashley                9 James M. Bennett          13.4Q  4 
  6 Groce, Nia                11 North Caroline            13.2Q  1 
  7 Manuel, Deserey            9 Washington                13.5Q  4 
  7 Rogers, Merideth          10 James M. Bennett          13.5Q  3 
  9 Belmont, Starr            12 Stephen Decatur           13.0   2 
 10 Harding, Nicole              North Dorchester          13.6   1 
 10 Lawson, Chatriece         11 Washington                13.6   3 
 12 Pierce, Wykeshia          12 North Dorchester          13.7   2 
 12 Wollford, Hillard          9 James M. Bennett          13.7   1 
 14 Blackburn, Miranda        10 Queen Anne's              13.8   3 
 15 Fountain, Ebony           12 Crisfield                 13.9   2 
 16 Acree, Deja                9 North Caroline            14.0   4 
 17 Young, Maria              12 Snow Hill                 14.1   1 
 18 Giordano, Katie           10 Kent Island               14.5   4 
 18 Cropper, Caitlyn           9 Stephen Decatur           14.5   4 
 20 Jordan, Gerilyn           10 Crisfield                 15.0   3 
 21 Burner, Stephanie         10 Kent Island               15.3   1 
 22 Hall, Charelle             9 Cambridge/South           16.7   4 
 -- Davis, Shannon             9 Mardela                     NT   3 
 -- Baker, Jasmine            11 Mardela                     NT   2 
 -- Briddell, Arrianna        11 Mardela                     NT   4 
 -- Hairston, Shelby          11 Wicomico                    NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Charlesa        12 Queen Anne's              13.0    10  
  2 Onukwubiri, Chinasa       12 Kent Island               13.3     8  
  3 Collick, Amber            12 Stephen Decatur          J13.3     6  
  4 Groce, Nia                11 North Caroline           J13.3     4  
  5 Rogers, Merideth          10 James M. Bennett          13.4     2  
  6 Orr, Ashley                9 James M. Bennett         J13.4     1  
  7 Manuel, Deserey            9 Washington               J13.4  
 -- Kellam, Tyneshia          10 Washington                  NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belmont, Starr            12 Stephen Decatur           25.7Q  5 
  2 Robinson, Lori            11 Parkside                  26.0Q  4 
  2 Phillips, Charlesa        12 Queen Anne's              26.0Q  2 
  4 Onukwubiri, Chinasa       12 Kent Island               26.5Q  6 
  5 Kellam, Tyneshia          10 Washington                26.6Q  3 
  6 Turner, Staci             10 James M. Bennett          27.0Q  1 
  7 Tate, Donielle            12 Stephen Decatur           26.6Q  6 
  8 Rogers, Merideth          10 James M. Bennett          26.8Q  3 
  9 Pierce, Wykeshia          12 North Dorchester          27.4Q  4 
 10 Lake, Dinah                9 Washington                27.5Q  1 
 11 Cottman, Alexis           11 Washington                28.6Q  5 
 12 Giordano, Katie           10 Kent Island               29.5Q  2 
 13 Moaney, Kiana             12 Queen Anne's              27.7   6 
 14 Harding, Nicole              North Dorchester          28.1   1 
 15 Molock, Javaughn          12 North Dorchester          28.3   3 
 16 Blackburn, Miranda        10 Queen Anne's              28.7   4 
 17 Morton, Lauren             9 James M. Bennett          29.7   2 
 18 Robinson, Taylor          10 Easton                    30.0   2 
 18 Fountain, Ebony           12 Crisfield                 30.0   1 
 20 Wertz, Brittany           11 Kent County               30.2   5 
 20 Young, Maria              12 Snow Hill                 30.2   2 
 22 Burner, Stephanie         10 Kent Island               30.6   5 
 23 Jordan, Gerilyn           10 Crisfield                 31.1   3 
 24 Hortensius, Tirza         12 Kent County               31.4   3 
 25 Rubin, Jocelyn            10 Easton                    31.6   4 
 26 Lerbone, Kirsten          10 North Caroline            31.7   3 
 27 Hairston, Shelby          11 Wicomico                  32.0   1 
 28 Jones, Al'Toya            10 Wicomico                  34.2   6 
 29 Hall, Charelle             9 Cambridge/South           34.3   2 
 30 Sloan, Taylor              9 Stephen Decatur           36.0   4 
 31 Kennedy, Erin              9 Cambridge/South           37.2   1 
 -- Griffith, Kelly            9 Mardela                     NT   6 
 -- Tito, Janine              10 Easton                      NT   6 
 -- Acree, Deja                9 North Caroline              NT   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Phillips, Charlesa        12 Queen Anne's              26.4Q  1 
  2 Onukwubiri, Chinasa       12 Kent Island               27.3Q  2 
  3 Robinson, Lori            11 Parkside                  26.8Q  1 
  4 Pierce, Wykeshia          12 North Dorchester          28.5Q  2 
  5 Tate, Donielle            12 Stephen Decatur           27.4Q  1 
  6 Rogers, Merideth          10 James M. Bennett          29.3Q  2 
  7 Turner, Staci             10 James M. Bennett          27.9   1 
  8 Lake, Dinah                9 Washington                28.1   1 
  9 Cottman, Alexis           11 Washington                29.8   1 
 10 Giordano, Katie           10 Kent Island               30.0   2 
 -- Belmont, Starr            12 Stephen Decatur             NT   2 
 -- Kellam, Tyneshia          10 Washington                  NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Charlesa        12 Queen Anne's              26.4    10  
  2 Tate, Donielle            12 Stephen Decatur           26.9     8  
  3 Robinson, Lori            11 Parkside                  27.3     6  
  4 Onukwubiri, Chinasa       12 Kent Island              J27.3     4  
  5 Pierce, Wykeshia          12 North Dorchester          29.0     2  
  6 Rogers, Merideth          10 James M. Bennett          29.3     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ositelu, Monique          12 James M. Bennett          58.9   6   10  
  2 Robinson, Lori            11 Parkside                1:00.8   6    8  
  3 Janson, Bradley            9 Stephen Decatur         1:01.0   6    6  
  4 Hollis, Kaneesha          11 North Caroline          1:01.4   6    4  
  5 McLean, Maggy             10 Kent Island             1:01.6   5    2  
  6 Janson, Katherine         10 Stephen Decatur         1:03.1   6    1  
  7 Waltrup, Ashley           11 North Caroline          1:03.4   6 
  8 Parreco, Angela            9 Kent Island             1:03.6   4 
  9 Wheeler, Kristyn          12 Queen Anne's            1:04.2   5 
 10 Molock, Javaughn          12 North Dorchester        1:05.4   4 
 11 Cottman, Alexis           11 Washington              1:05.5   5 
 12 Thiel, Madeline           10 Stephen Decatur         1:05.9   5 
 13 Smith, Amanda              9 James M. Bennett        1:08.8   4 
 14 Nock, Jessica             10 Wicomico                1:09.2   3 
 15 Hockaday, Carletta         9 Washington              1:10.2   3 
 16 Lake, Dinah                9 Washington              1:11.7   5 
 17 Hortensius, Tirza         12 Kent County             1:12.6   3 
 18 Wertz, Brittany           11 Kent County             1:13.3   3 
 19 Rubin, Jocelyn            10 Easton                  1:13.7   3 
 20 Hemsley, Stephanie        10 Cambridge/South         1:14.2   1 
 21 Tito, Janine              10 Easton                  1:15.4   4 
 22 Johnson, Allie             9 Queen Anne's            1:16.7   1 
 23 McWilliams, Leah          10 Mardela                 1:20.9   3 
 -- Ewing, Jessica            10 Easton                      NT   2 
 -- Brooke, Andrea            11 James M. Bennett            NT   5 
 -- Evans, Kaitlin            10 Crisfield                   NT   2 
 -- Long, Elizabeth           10 Crisfield                   NT   1 
 -- Outlaw, Octavia            9 North Dorchester            NT   4 
 -- Kinder, Brittani          10 Queen Anne's                NT   2 
 -- Clopein, Ashlie            9 North Caroline              NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ositelu, Monique          12 James M. Bennett        2:20.0    10  
  2 Breen, Katie              11 Kent Island             2:26.3     8  
  3 Janson, Katherine         10 Stephen Decatur         2:29.6     6  
  4 Waltrup, Ashley           11 North Caroline          2:33.2     4  
  5 Chetelat, Lindsay         10 Stephen Decatur         2:33.4     2  
  6 Georgeson, Heather         9 Kent County             2:33.8     1  
  7 Smith, Amy                12 Stephen Decatur         2:37.4  
  8 Wright, Kristen           10 Parkside                2:38.2  
  9 Gray, Laurie              10 James M. Bennett        2:39.5  
 10 Marinucci, Jenna           9 Kent Island             2:41.8  
 11 Lamond, Nikki              9 Kent Island             2:44.1  
 12 Vimini, Molly             10 Parkside                2:45.3  
 13 Morris, Rebekah           12 James M. Bennett        2:48.2  
 14 Leary, Megan               9 Kent County             2:52.5  
 15 Thomas, Allison           10 Easton                  2:54.4  
 16 Fountain, Erica            9 Crisfield               2:54.7  
 17 Moran, Sarah              12 Mardela                 2:55.0  
 17 Early, Carrie             10 Mardela                 2:55.0  
 19 Hemsley, Stephanie        10 Cambridge/South         2:55.6  
 20 Hockaday, Carletta         9 Washington              2:55.8  
 21 McWilliams, Rachael       12 Mardela                 3:03.2  
 22 Turner, Sierra            10 North Caroline          3:08.9  
 23 Heavenridge, Kristina     10 Crisfield               3:11.9  
 24 Slaughter, Anastasia       9 Snow Hill               3:16.4  
 25 Ballard, Tikeirra          9 Washington              3:20.9  
 26 Ward, Stephanie           11 Easton                  3:24.6  
 27 Kinski, Sonya             10 Cambridge/South         3:25.3  
 28 Kinder, Brittani          10 Queen Anne's            3:30.2  
 -- Bell, Lindsay             11 North Caroline              NT  
 -- Spady, Braia               9 Washington                  NT  
 -- Pressley, Amanda          10 North Dorchester            NT  
 -- Collins, Teona             9 Crisfield                   NT  
 -- Deittrich, Mariah          9 Snow Hill                   NT  
 -- Davidson, Kristen         11 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Weller, Kristen           11 Parkside                    NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Deb            11 North Caroline          5:31.7    10  
  2 Chetelat, Lindsay         10 Stephen Decatur         5:34.9     8  
  3 Breen, Katie              11 Kent Island             5:36.0     6  
  4 Vander Clute, Elizabeth   12 Stephen Decatur         5:40.5     4  
  5 Early, Jessie             10 Mardela                 5:44.3     2  
  6 Georgeson, Heather         9 Kent County             5:54.1     1  
  7 Marinucci, Jenna           9 Kent Island             5:56.8  
  8 Staver, Hilary            11 Queen Anne's            5:58.7  
  9 Urban, Elaine             12 Stephen Decatur         6:15.0  
 10 Gelata, Lalisse           11 James M. Bennett        6:23.2  
 11 Bridenstine, Lorraine     11 Kent Island             6:23.3  
 12 Early, Carrie             10 Mardela                 6:24.2  
 13 Morris, Rebekah           12 James M. Bennett        6:35.7  
 14 Fountain, Erica            9 Crisfield               6:36.8  
 15 Moran, Sarah              12 Mardela                 6:37.6  
 16 Leary, Megan               9 Kent County             6:39.6  
 17 Turner, Sierra            10 North Caroline          6:48.0  
 18 Smith, Emily              11 James M. Bennett        6:48.9  
 19 Heavenridge, Kristina     10 Crisfield               7:00.0  
 20 Wenke, Jackie             10 Parkside                7:05.0  
 21 Slaughter, Anastasia       9 Snow Hill               7:38.3  
 22 Ward, Stephanie           11 Easton                  7:42.6  
 23 Kinski, Sonya             10 Cambridge/South         7:47.2  
 24 Bailey, Gini              11 Cambridge/South         7:54.1  
 -- Hobson, Leigh             10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Zulauf, Brittney          10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Collins, Teona             9 Crisfield                   NT  
 -- Deittrich, Mariah          9 Snow Hill                   NT  
 -- Ponsini, Becca            10 North Caroline              NT  
 -- Pressley, Amanda          10 North Dorchester            NT  
 -- Weller, Kristen           11 Parkside                    NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetelat, Lindsay         10 Stephen Decatur        12:13.6    10  
  2 Lamond, Nikki              9 Kent Island            12:17.1     8  
  3 Early, Jessie             10 Mardela                12:29.0     6  
  4 Vander Clute, Elizabeth   12 Stephen Decatur        12:44.2     4  
  5 Arrivello, Alicia          9 Stephen Decatur        13:14.4     2  
  6 Staver, Hilary            11 Queen Anne's           13:38.8     1  
  7 Brooks, Morgan            12 Cambridge/South        13:44.1  
  8 Zulauf, Brittney          10 Queen Anne's           13:46.1  
  9 Gelata, Lalisse           11 James M. Bennett       14:43.7  
 10 Donohue, Jessica          10 Easton                 14:57.6  
 11 Wenke, Jackie             10 Parkside               15:13.2  
 12 Turner, Sierra            10 North Caroline         15:17.8  
 13 Lapinski, Pearle          11 James M. Bennett       15:37.2  
 14 Weber, Kayla               9 North Caroline         17:00.2  
 -- Stuecker, Suzy             9 Kent Island                 NT  
 -- Benson, Ashley            10 James M. Bennett            NT  
 -- Pressley, Amanda          10 North Dorchester            NT  
 -- Hobson, Leigh             10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Misha             10 North Caroline            15.8Q  1 
  2 Altieri, Jenny            11 Kent Island               16.7Q  2 
  3 Sell, Chakia               9 James M. Bennett          17.0Q  1 
  4 Harris, Whitney           10 James M. Bennett          17.3Q  2 
  5 Smith, Candiz             12 Washington                17.5Q  1 
  6 Briddell, Siera           12 Parkside                  18.1Q  2 
  7 Tedford, Abby             12 Kent Island               18.2Q  1 
  8 Blackburn, Meghan         10 Queen Anne's              19.0Q  2 
  9 Woodson, Brigeque          9 James M. Bennett          19.1   1 
 10 McGarry, Kelly            11 Stephen Decatur           20.6   2 
 11 Taarnskov, Ise            12 North Caroline            20.7   2 
 12 Adams, Monique            10 North Dorchester          21.4   1 
 13 Bryant, Trimana            9 Stephen Decatur           22.0   1 
 -- Hitch, Kieuna              9 Washington                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Misha             10 North Caroline            16.0    10  
  2 Altieri, Jenny            11 Kent Island               17.0     8  
  3 Harris, Whitney           10 James M. Bennett          17.1     6  
  4 Sell, Chakia               9 James M. Bennett          17.2     4  
  5 Smith, Candiz             12 Washington                17.4     2  
  6 Briddell, Siera           12 Parkside                  17.5     1  
  7 Tedford, Abby             12 Kent Island               18.3  
  7 Blackburn, Meghan         10 Queen Anne's              18.3  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Misha             10 North Caroline            46.6   3   10  
  2 Smith, Candiz             12 Washington                47.7   3    8  
  3 Altieri, Jenny            11 Kent Island               48.5   3    6  
  4 Sell, Chakia               9 James M. Bennett          50.7   3    4  
  5 Harris, Whitney           10 James M. Bennett          51.3   3    2  
  6 Briddell, Siera           12 Parkside                  51.5   1    1  
  7 Dudas, Jackie             12 James M. Bennett          52.2   3 
  8 Tedford, Abby             12 Kent Island               52.4   2 
  9 Blackburn, Meghan         10 Queen Anne's              53.1   2 
 10 McGarry, Kelly            11 Stephen Decatur           53.6   2 
 11 Taarnskov, Ise            12 North Caroline            57.3   1 
 12 Adams, Monique            10 North Dorchester        1:01.1   1 
 13 Bryant, Trimana            9 Stephen Decatur         1:01.7   2 
 14 Mack, Jocelyn             12 Washington              1:04.7   1 
 -- Whiteley, Kelsey           9 North Caroline              NT   2 
 -- Anderson, Rebecca         11 Queen Anne's                NT   1 
 -- Cottman, Alysse           11 Washington                  NT   1 
 -- Purnell, Shimae           11 Wicomico                    NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James M. Bennett  'A'                                  51.6   2   10  
  2 Queen Anne's  'A'                                      52.4   2    8  
  3 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                   52.5   2    6  
  4 Washington  'A'                                        53.4   2    4  
  5 North Caroline  'A'                                    54.5   2    2  
  6 Parkside  'A'                                          59.8   1    1  
  7 Kent Island  'A'                                     1:02.9   2 
 -- Easton  'A'                                              NT   1 
 -- North Dorchester  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                      1:48.6   2   10  
  2 Kent Island  'A'                                     1:49.7   2    8  
  3 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                J1:49.7   2    6  
  4 James M. Bennett  'A'                                1:50.3   2    4  
  5 Queen Anne's  'A'                                    1:50.7   2    2  
  6 Parkside  'A'                                        2:06.0   1    1  
  7 North Dorchester  'A'                                2:27.6   1 
 -- Easton  'A'                                              NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Caroline  'A'                                  4:08.7   2   10  
  2 James M. Bennett  'A'                                4:14.8   2    8  
  3 Washington  'A'                                      4:17.3   2    6  
  4 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                 4:17.7   2    4  
  5 Kent Island  'A'                                     4:19.7   2    2  
  6 Queen Anne's  'A'                                    4:36.5   1    1  
  7 Parkside  'A'                                        4:44.4   2 
  8 Wicomico  'A'                                        4:47.6   1 
  9 Kent County  'A'                                     5:10.1   1 
 10 Mardela  'A'                                         5:27.1   1 
 -- North Dorchester  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                10:06.2    10  
  2 Kent Island  'A'                                    10:29.2     8  
  3 James M. Bennett  'A'                               10:31.6     6  
  4 North Caroline  'A'                                 11:21.5     4  
  5 Parkside  'A'                                       11:27.1     2  
  6 Washington  'A'                                     12:31.9     1  
 -- Queen Anne's  'A'                                        NT  
 -- Mardela  'A'                                             NT  
 -- North Dorchester  'A'                                    NT  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Deb            11 North Caroline         5-02.00    10  
  2 St. Fleur, Joanne         12 James M. Bennett       5-00.00     8  
  3 Gehnrich, Allison         12 James M. Bennett      J5-00.00     6  
  4 Tuthill, Morgan           11 James M. Bennett       4-10.00     4  
  5 Smith, Candiz             12 Washington            J4-10.00     2  
  6 Jessa, Rume                9 Wicomico               4-08.00     1  
  7 Harding, Nicole              North Dorchester      J4-08.00  
  8 Purnell, Shimae           11 Wicomico              J4-08.00  
  8 Hurless, Nikki             9 Queen Anne's          J4-08.00  
 10 Whiteley, Kelsey           9 North Caroline        J4-08.00  
 11 Zulauf, Brittney          10 Queen Anne's           4-06.00  
 12 Acree, Deja                9 North Caroline        J4-06.00  
 13 Blackburn, Meghan         10 Queen Anne's           4-04.00  
 13 Richardson, LaToya        10 Wicomico               4-04.00  
 15 Tate, Donielle            12 Stephen Decatur        4-02.00  
 15 Manuel, Deserey            9 Washington             4-02.00  
 17 Vimini, Molly             10 Parkside              J4-02.00  
 -- Smith, Amy                12 Stephen Decatur             NH  
 -- Wagner, Stefanie          11 Kent Island                 NH  
 -- Briddell, Siera           12 Parkside                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie             11 James M. Bennett       9-00.00    10  
  2 Neighbors, Catherine      11 Kent Island            8-06.00     8  
  3 Tedford, Abby             12 Kent Island            7-06.00     5  
  3 Vignale, Jeanna            9 Stephen Decatur        7-06.00     5  
  4 Miras, Stephie            12 Stephen Decatur       J7-00.00     2  
  5 Hunter, Eve               11 James M. Bennett       7-00.00     1  
  6 Long, Penelope            11 James M. Bennett      J6-06.00  
  7 Brodie, Ashley            12 Stephen Decatur        6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Misha             10 North Caroline        16-11.50    10  
  2 Crew, LaNetia             12 Stephen Decatur       16-10.50     8  
  3 Duah, Ama                 12 Wicomico              16-02.75     6  
  4 Hollis, Kaneesha          11 North Caroline        16-02.25     4  
  5 Groce, Nia                11 North Caroline        16-00.50     2  
  6 Price, Kiara              11 James M. Bennett      15-03.25     1  
  7 Pierce, Wykeshia          12 North Dorchester      15-02.00  
  8 St. Fleur, Joanne         12 James M. Bennett      14-10.50  
  9 Jessa, Rume                9 Wicomico              14-07.25  
 10 Richardson, LaToya        10 Wicomico              14-02.00  
 11 Stevenson, Je'Aira           Colonel Richards      13-10.00  
 12 Woodson, Brigeque          9 James M. Bennett      13-08.75  
 13 Adams, Monique            10 North Dorchester      13-05.00  
 14 Giordano, Katie           10 Kent Island           12-09.50  
 15 Williams, Ebony           11 Washington            12-03.75  
 16 Heavenridge, Kristina     10 Crisfield             12-02.25  
 17 Geiser, Catelin            9 Stephen Decatur       12-00.00  
 18 King, Jasmine             11 Parkside              11-11.50  
 19 Wagner, Stefanie          11 Kent Island           11-09.50  
 20 Evans, Kaitlin            10 Crisfield             11-09.00  
 21 Long, Elizabeth           10 Crisfield             11-08.50  
 21 Bridenstine, Lorraine     11 Kent Island           11-08.50  
 23 Mielke, Jennifer          10 Easton                11-05.75  
 24 Thomas, Kissaundra           Colonel Richards      10-02.00  
 -- Wenke, Jackie             10 Parkside                    ND  
 -- Slaughter, Leanna          9 North Dorchester            ND  
 -- Cottman, Alysse           11 Washington                  ND  
 -- Lewis, Tamika             10 Queen Anne's                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duah, Ama                 12 Wicomico              34-04.75    10  
  2 Hollis, Kaneesha          11 North Caroline        33-09.75     8  
  3 Price, Kiara              11 James M. Bennett      32-03.75     6  
  4 Jessa, Rume                9 Wicomico              31-11.25     4  
  5 Crew, LaNetia             12 Stephen Decatur       30-11.25     2  
  6 Gehnrich, Allison         12 James M. Bennett      30-06.00     1  
  7 McLean, Maggy             10 Kent Island           30-03.50  
  8 Smith, Amy                12 Stephen Decatur       28-05.75  
  9 Williams, Ebony           11 Washington            28-04.00  
 10 Geiser, Catelin            9 Stephen Decatur       26-11.25  
 11 Wagner, Stefanie          11 Kent Island           26-01.00  
 12 Long, Penelope            11 James M. Bennett      24-06.75  
 -- Groce, Nia                11 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Whiteley, Kelsey           9 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Cottman, Alysse           11 Washington                  ND  
 -- Davidson, Kristen         11 Queen Anne's                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Davita             12 Kent Island           35-09.50    10  
  2 Lewis, Charliene          12 Kent Island           31-08.50     8  
  3 Jones, Laquita            11 James M. Bennett      31-04.00     6  
  4 Collick, Amber            12 Stephen Decatur       27-05.00     4  
  5 Davidson, Kristen         11 Queen Anne's          26-06.50     2  
  6 Stevenson, Chimere        11 James M. Bennett      26-03.50     1  
  7 Wayman, Da'Shay           11 North Dorchester      25-00.50  
  8 Richardson, Precious      12 North Dorchester      24-09.00  
  9 Williams, Ebony           11 Washington            24-00.25  
 10 Ballard, Ranisha           9 Washington            23-00.00  
 11 Griffin, Caitlin          12 Mardela               22-02.50  
 11 Schoolfield, Tish         11 Wicomico              22-02.50  
 13 Chase, Rochelle            9 Easton                22-01.00  
 14 Hobbs, Karly              10 Parkside              21-10.00  
 15 Kee, Kimberly             11 Stephen Decatur       21-04.00  
 16 Geiser, Catelin            9 Stephen Decatur       20-06.00  
 17 Willey, Ashley               Colonel Richards      19-07.00  
 18 Malone, Melanie           11 North Dorchester      19-03.50  
 19 Lawson, Chatriece         11 Washington            18-08.00  
 20 Greenfield, Rhianna        9 North Caroline        18-07.50  
 21 Jones, Megan              10 Parkside              18-04.50  
 22 Lerbone, Kirsten          10 North Caroline        18-03.00  
 23 Mach, Asia                11 James M. Bennett      18-02.00  
 24 Dinsay, Christy           12 Queen Anne's          16-09.00  
 25 Thompson, Dutchess        11 Wicomico              16-08.00  
 26 Williams, Brianna            Colonel Richards      15-03.00  
 -- Jones, Tymish                Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Jordan, Gerilyn           10 Crisfield                   ND  
 -- Carter, Natalie           11 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Skinner, Kaitlin           9 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Baines, Amber              9 Washington                  ND  
 -- Severn, Megan              9 Mardela                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Davita             12 Kent Island           98-01.50    10  
  2 Lewis, Charliene          12 Kent Island           79-00.75     8  
  3 Chase, Rochelle            9 Easton                   70-04     6  
  4 Jones, Megan              10 Parkside                 69-10     4  
  5 Richardson, Precious      12 North Dorchester         68-06     2  
  6 Schoolfield, Tish         11 Wicomico                 68-00     1  
  7 Hurless, Nikki             9 Queen Anne's          62-07.50  
  8 Stevenson, Chimere        11 James M. Bennett         62-03  
  9 Griffin, Caitlin          12 Mardela                  58-03  
 10 Jones, Laquita            11 James M. Bennett         55-10  
 11 Lawson, Chatriece         11 Washington               54-06  
 12 Evans, Shakyra            11 North Dorchester         54-03  
 13 Thompson, Dutchess        11 Wicomico                 53-05  
 14 Willey, Ashley               Colonel Richards         51-08  
 15 Benson, Sarah             12 Stephen Decatur          49-03  
 16 Lerbone, Kirsten          10 North Caroline           49-01  
 17 Dinsay, Christy           12 Queen Anne's          48-11.50  
 18 Ballard, Ranisha           9 Washington               47-09  
 19 Ralston, Brittany          9 James M. Bennett         44-05  
 20 Baines, Amber              9 Washington               43-10  
 21 Swistak, Rebecca           9 Stephen Decatur          43-07  
 22 Nicholls, Katie           11 Stephen Decatur          41-01  
 23 Greenfield, Rhianna        9 North Caroline        39-07.25  
 24 Davis, Shannon             9 Mardela               39-05.50  
 25 Williams, Brianna            Colonel Richards         38-05  
 -- Skinner, Kaitlin           9 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Jones, Tymish                Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Carter, Natalie           11 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Malone, Melanie           11 North Dorchester            ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley, Lamont            12 Kent County               11.1Q  4 
  1 Weeks, Brandon            12 Wicomico                  11.1Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 11.2Q  1 
  4 Shepherd, Chris           12 Queen Anne's              11.4Q  3 
  5 Carey, Mike               12 Snow Hill                 11.6Q  3 
  6 Mosley, Jayvon            12 Colonel Richards          11.7Q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Jaren           12 Wicomico                  11.8Q  4 
  8 Townsend, tymiere          9 Snow Hill                 12.1Q  2 
  9 Molock, Nicholas          12 North Dorchester          11.7   3 
 10 Hull, Reggie              12 Stephen Decatur           11.8   3 
 11 Matthews, Devrey          12 Washington                11.9   4 
 12 Tate, Delonte'             9 Stephen Decatur           12.1   1 
 13 Olaghere, Amu             11 North Dorchester          12.3   1 
 14 Ruble, Seth               10 Cambridge/South           12.4   1 
 15 Murray, Chrys             12 Easton                    12.5   2 
 16 Hull, Jaron               10 Mardela                   12.6   4 
 16 Elmore, Nick               9 Stephen Decatur           12.6   4 
 18 Sampson, Travian           9 North Dorchester          12.8   2 
 19 Taylor, Keshawn           10 James M. Bennett          12.9   1 
 20 Cork, Aaron                9 Kent Island               13.0   2 
 21 Fisher, Rodney            12 Snow Hill                 13.2   4 
 22 Tilghman, Darius           9 Cambridge/South           13.4   3 
 23 Raffa, Joe                10 James M. Bennett          15.6   4 
 24 Honer, Nick                9 North Caroline            15.9   3 
 -- Darby, Gauge              10 Mardela                     NT   3 
 -- Green, Gary               10 Easton                      NT   1 
 -- Corbin, Antoine           12 Washington                  NT   3 
 -- Chestnut, Cortez          12 Colonel Richards            DQ   2 
 -- Wilson, Dyral             10 Queen Anne's                DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Lamont            12 Kent County               10.8    10  
  2 Weeks, Brandon            12 Wicomico                  10.9     8  
  3 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 11.3     6  
  4 Shepherd, Chris           12 Queen Anne's              11.4     4  
  5 Mosley, Jayvon            12 Colonel Richards          11.6     2  
  6 Mitchell, Jaren           12 Wicomico                  11.7     1  
  7 Carey, Mike               12 Snow Hill                 11.9  
  8 Townsend, tymiere          9 Snow Hill                 12.1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Marcus             12 Washington                22.2Q  6 
  2 Wesley, Lamont            12 Kent County               22.3Q  2 
  3 Weeks, Brandon            12 Wicomico                  22.4Q  4 
  4 Shepherd, Chris           12 Queen Anne's              22.8Q  5 
  5 Hooks, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur           23.1Q  3 
  6 Carter, Kyle              12 Colonel Richards          23.5Q  1 
  7 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 22.8Q  6 
  8 Carey, Mike               12 Snow Hill                 23.3Q  4 
  9 Molock, Nicholas          12 North Dorchester          23.4Q  3 
 10 Townsend, tymiere          9 Snow Hill                 23.8Q  5 
 10 McLean, Harrison          12 Kent Island               23.8Q  1 
 12 Hull, Reggie              12 Stephen Decatur           24.3Q  2 
 12 Saddler, Brandon           9 Easton                    24.3Q  2 
 14 Phillips, Josh            11 Queen Anne's              24.0   6 
 15 Lertora, Joey              9 Stephen Decatur           24.2   4 
 16 Corbin, Antoine           12 Washington                24.6   5 
 17 Honer, Nick                9 North Caroline            25.0   5 
 17 Grant, Sam                11 Snow Hill                 25.0   1 
 17 Turner, Jovan             12 Kent County               25.0   3 
 20 Ajegwu, Sigismond         10 Wicomico                  25.4   3 
 20 Tilghman, Darius           9 Cambridge/South           25.4   2 
 22 Kennedy, Walter            9 Wicomico                  25.5   2 
 23 Johnson, Rondale          11 North Caroline            25.6   4 
 24 Sampson, Travian           9 North Dorchester          25.7   2 
 24 Pack, Lajuan              10 Kent Island               25.7   4 
 26 Kambalov, Stava           12 Mardela                   27.0   1 
 27 Olaghere, Amu             11 North Dorchester          27.5   1 
 28 Menzel, Matt               9 James M. Bennett          29.5   3 
 -- Ruble, Seth               10 Cambridge/South             NT   6 
 -- Hull, Jaron               10 Mardela                     NT   6 
 -- Walker, Eric              12 Kent Island                 DQ   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wesley, Lamont            12 Kent County               22.2Q  1 
  2 Weeks, Brandon            12 Wicomico                  22.4Q  3 
  3 Miles, Marcus             12 Washington                22.7Q  2 
  4 Hooks, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur           23.1Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 23.1Q  2 
  6 Shepherd, Chris           12 Queen Anne's              23.2Q  3 
  7 Carey, Mike               12 Snow Hill                 23.2   1 
  8 Molock, Nicholas          12 North Dorchester          23.6   3 
  9 Carter, Kyle              12 Colonel Richards          23.7   2 
 10 Hull, Reggie              12 Stephen Decatur           24.1   2 
 11 Townsend, tymiere          9 Snow Hill                 24.4   1 
 12 McLean, Harrison          12 Kent Island               24.9   3 
 13 Saddler, Brandon           9 Easton                    25.2   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Lamont            12 Kent County               22.0    10  
  2 Miles, Marcus             12 Washington                22.6     8  
  3 Weeks, Brandon            12 Wicomico                  22.9     6  
  4 Hooks, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur           23.3     4  
  5 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 23.6     2  
 -- Shepherd, Chris           12 Queen Anne's                NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Marcus             12 Washington                48.6   7   10  
  2 Molock, Nicholas          12 North Dorchester          52.2   7    8  
  3 Johnson, Reggie           11 Crisfield                 52.5   6    6  
  4 Reid, Brice               11 Easton                    54.4   7    4  
  5 Leighton, James           10 Stephen Decatur           54.9   5    2  
  6 Bowman, David             11 North Caroline            55.0   7    0.5
  6 Gavin, Scott              10 Kent Island               55.0   6    0.5
  8 Powell, Chris             12 Parkside                  55.4   7 
  9 Paskins, Diwan            12 North Dorchester          55.6   6 
 10 Peacock, Matt             12 Kent County               55.9   4 
 11 St. Remy, Chris           11 Queen Anne's              56.2   5 
 12 Carter, Antwone           11 Washington                56.6   5 
 13 Tariq, Adam               11 Kent County               57.2   3 
 14 Adkins, Jon               12 Mardela                   57.4   5 
 15 Hulme, Max                 9 Stephen Decatur           57.8   5 
 16 Sheffield, Roger          12 Cambridge/South           57.9   1 
 16 Dale, Greg                12 Snow Hill                 57.9   4 
 18 Murray, Allen             11 Easton                    58.1   5 
 19 Basch, John               10 Parkside                  58.5   3 
 20 Campbell, Jerami           9 Easton                    59.0   4 
 21 Geleta, Abdi               9 James M. Bennett          59.7   2 
 22 Kennedy, Walter            9 Wicomico                1:00.2   2 
 23 Wood, Eric                 9 Parkside                1:00.5   2 
 24 Morris, Jon               10 Wicomico                1:00.6   3 
 25 Wilder, Joshua             9 Stephen Decatur         1:01.4   4 
 26 Reeves, Gray               9 James M. Bennett        1:04.0   4 
 27 Schoepf, Adam              9 Snow Hill               1:04.1   2 
 28 Taillie, Anthony           9 North Caroline          1:04.8   3 
 29 Heil, Zach                 9 Queen Anne's            1:15.1   1 
 30 Santeliz, Gabriel         10 Queen Anne's            1:16.0   1 
 30 Plinke, Fritz              9 North Caroline          1:16.0   2 
 -- Wright, Tremont           11 Washington                  NT   4 
 -- Johnson, Austin           11 Wicomico                    NT   3 
 -- Sapp, Ryan                10 James M. Bennett            NT   2 
 -- Lyons, Casey              12 Kent Island                 NT   7 
 -- Kenne, Dontrell           11 Cambridge/South             NT   1 
 -- Carter, Tyron             11 Colonel Richards            NT   6 
 -- Vilson, Fred              12 North Dorchester            NT   6 
 -- Ayres, Kevin              10 Snow Hill                   NT   3 
 -- Matis, Ryan               11 Kent Island                 NT   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groves, Ben               12 Stephen Decatur         2:06.8    10  
  2 Riggin, Blake             12 James M. Bennett        2:08.6     8  
  3 Matthews, Nolan           10 Kent Island             2:09.1     6  
  4 Harper, Jordan            11 North Dorchester        2:09.4     4  
  5 Adkins, Tyler             11 Stephen Decatur         2:13.0     2  
  6 Abruzzo, Adam             10 Kent Island             2:14.6     1  
  7 Smarte, Matthew           11 Stephen Decatur         2:18.2  
  8 Geleta, Abdi               9 James M. Bennett        2:18.7  
  9 Neal, Rodney              11 Colonel Richards        2:19.6  
 10 Lange, Rhyan              12 Queen Anne's            2:21.6  
 11 Bradley, Andrew           12 Easton                  2:21.9  
 12 Buckle, Joey               9 North Caroline          2:24.7  
 13 Sheffield, Roger          12 Cambridge/South         2:25.0  
 14 Covey, Trey               10 Colonel Richards        2:25.3  
 15 Anderson, Sebastian       10 North Dorchester        2:26.7  
 16 Bramble, Chris             9 Cambridge/South         2:27.3  
 17 White, Tevin               9 Wicomico                2:27.4  
 18 Pack, Taylor               9 Kent County             2:28.1  
 19 Walker, Erick             11 Easton                  2:29.1  
 20 Arthur, David             12 Washington              2:29.4  
 21 Shaw, James               10 Snow Hill               2:29.6  
 22 Taillie, Anthony           9 North Caroline          2:31.4  
 23 Robinson, Shawn            9 Wicomico                2:35.4  
 24 Hortensius, Josh          10 Kent County             2:42.2  
 25 Bynes, Jordan              9 Wicomico                2:44.7  
 26 Siddiqui, Abdul           10 James M. Bennett        2:49.3  
 -- Blackiston, Mike          10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Cotton, Maurice           10 Washington                  NT  
 -- Taylor, Tyrone             9 Washington                  NT  
 -- Kambalov, Stava           12 Mardela                     NT  
 -- Adkins, Jon               12 Mardela                     NT  
 -- Vincent, William          10 Mardela                     NT  
 -- Walters, James            12 Kent County                 NT  
 -- Washburn, Tyler            9 Colonel Richards            NT  
 -- Lyons, Casey              12 Kent Island                 NT  
 -- Etherton, Ben             10 Parkside                    NT  
 -- Osborne, Zak               9 Parkside                    NT  
 -- Hagelgans, Adam           10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Bowman, David             11 North Caroline              NT  
 -- Vilson, Ferdinand         11 North Dorchester            NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Casey              12 Kent Island             4:35.2    10  
  2 Riggin, Blake             12 James M. Bennett        4:42.2     8  
  3 Webster, Dan              10 James M. Bennett        4:45.6     6  
  4 Harper, Jordan            11 North Dorchester        4:46.9     4  
  5 Calloway, Jordan          11 Kent County             4:47.2     2  
  6 McGean, Thomas            12 Stephen Decatur         4:48.5     1  
  7 Witherow, Mitchell        10 Stephen Decatur         4:51.5  
  8 Stevenson, Ward           11 Kent County             4:56.3  
  9 Temple, Zack              10 Parkside                4:56.9  
 10 Matthews, Nolan           10 Kent Island             5:06.4  
 11 Belich, Michael            9 Parkside                5:07.1  
 12 Vincent, William          10 Mardela                 5:07.4  
 13 Abruzzo, Adam             10 Kent Island             5:13.2  
 14 McGean, Patrick            9 Stephen Decatur         5:16.9  
 15 Arthur, David             12 Washington              5:19.1  
 16 Lange, Rhyan              12 Queen Anne's            5:19.6  
 17 Bradley, Andrew           12 Easton                  5:22.2  
 18 Mayonado, Joe             11 James M. Bennett        5:23.0  
 19 Blackiston, Mike          10 Queen Anne's            5:24.9  
 20 Buckle, Joey               9 North Caroline          5:26.6  
 21 Bramble, Chris             9 Cambridge/South         5:29.5  
 22 Alteri, Alex              11 Colonel Richards        5:30.9  
 23 Pack, Taylor               9 Kent County             5:31.6  
 24 Marion, Zach              10 North Caroline          5:53.1  
 25 Guida, Desi                9 North Caroline          5:55.4  
 26 Hagelgans, Adam           10 Queen Anne's            6:09.0  
 27 Bradley, Mark              9 Easton                  6:17.2  
 28 Stubbs, Steven            11 Cambridge/South         6:24.2  
 -- Lopez, Daniel              9 Wicomico                    NT  
 -- Peters, Verlon             9 Wicomico                    NT  
 -- Harding, Joshua           11 North Dorchester            NT  
 -- Yanez, Jeremiah           10 North Dorchester            NT  
 -- Evans, Daric              10 Crisfield                   NT  
 -- Raynor, Travis            10 Colonel Richards            NT  
 -- Osborne, Zak               9 Parkside                    NT  
 -- Washburn, Tyler            9 Colonel Richards            NT  
 -- Cotton, Maurice           10 Washington                  NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Casey              12 Kent Island            10:36.0    10  
  2 McGean, Thomas            12 Stephen Decatur        10:37.6     8  
  3 Riggin, Blake             12 James M. Bennett       10:39.5     6  
  4 Temple, Zack              10 Parkside               10:40.6     4  
  5 Calloway, Jordan          11 Kent County            10:41.5     2  
  6 Witherow, Mitchell        10 Stephen Decatur        10:42.8     1  
  7 Webster, Dan              10 James M. Bennett       10:46.6  
  8 Belich, Michael            9 Parkside               10:49.2  
  9 Stevenson, Ward           11 Kent County            10:50.3  
 10 Vincent, William          10 Mardela                10:56.4  
 11 Frey, Jon                  9 Kent Island            10:59.5  
 12 Pender, Matt              12 Cambridge/South        11:28.1  
 13 McGean, Patrick            9 Stephen Decatur        11:32.0  
 14 Leffers, Nick             16 Kent Island            11:43.4  
 15 Evans, Daric              10 Crisfield              11:46.8  
 16 Arthur, David             12 Washington             11:54.6  
 17 Seebode, Andrew           12 Easton                 11:55.8  
 18 Hatmaker, Ben              9 James M. Bennett       11:56.8  
 19 Perigoy, Joe              10 Queen Anne's           12:21.4  
 20 Hagelgans, Adam           10 Queen Anne's           12:43.9  
 21 Hollerman, Christopher    11 North Dorchester       13:30.9  
 -- Alteri, Alex              11 Colonel Richards            NT  
 -- Powell, Chris             12 Parkside                    NT  
 -- Thiesse, Andrew           10 Queen Anne's                NT  
 -- Vilson, Ferdinand         11 North Dorchester            NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coltharp, Conner          12 Kent Island               15.6Q  1 
  2 McLean, Harrison          12 Kent Island               15.7Q  2 
  3 Rogers, Jesse             12 James M. Bennett          15.9Q  2 
  4 Henry, Jared              12 North Caroline            16.1Q  1 
  5 Reid, Brice               11 Easton                    16.7Q  1 
  6 Mariner, Ryan             11 Stephen Decatur           17.7Q  2 
  7 Watson, Loudon             9 Stephen Decatur           19.9Q  1 
  8 Henery, Milford           10 Snow Hill                 20.4Q  2 
  9 Yanez, Jeremiah           10 North Dorchester          21.0   2 
 10 Bynes, Jordan              9 Wicomico                  21.7   2 
 11 Thiesse, Andrew           10 Queen Anne's              21.8   1 
 12 Rogers, Zach               9 James M. Bennett          22.0   1 
 13 Davis, Brendan            11 James M. Bennett          22.2   2 
 -- Machulcz, Sam             10 Kent Island                 DQ   1 
 -- Woodard, Blair            11 Stephen Decatur             DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coltharp, Conner          12 Kent Island               15.3    10  
  2 Henry, Jared              12 North Caroline            15.9     8  
  3 Reid, Brice               11 Easton                    16.0     6  
  4 McLean, Harrison          12 Kent Island               16.1     4  
  5 Rogers, Jesse             12 James M. Bennett          16.6     2  
  6 Mariner, Ryan             11 Stephen Decatur           17.3     1  
  7 Watson, Loudon             9 Stephen Decatur           20.3  
  8 Henery, Milford           10 Snow Hill                 20.5  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coltharp, Conner          12 Kent Island               40.7   5   10  
  2 Henry, Jared              12 North Caroline            41.0   5    8  
  3 McLean, Harrison          12 Kent Island               41.8   5    6  
  4 Reid, Brice               11 Easton                    42.2   5    4  
  5 Rogers, Jesse             12 James M. Bennett          42.3   5    2  
  6 Machulcz, Sam             10 Kent Island               42.9   4    1  
  7 Mariner, Ryan             11 Stephen Decatur           44.3   5 
  8 Nathans, David            10 Snow Hill                 47.5   3 
  9 Mason, Theo               10 Wicomico                  47.8   3 
 10 Elmore, Nick               9 Stephen Decatur           49.2   4 
 11 Whaley, Manzi              9 Wicomico                  50.0   3 
 12 Watson, Loudon             9 Stephen Decatur           50.8   3 
 13 Davis, Brendan            11 James M. Bennett          51.9   2 
 14 Thiesse, Andrew           10 Queen Anne's              52.1   1 
 15 Rogers, Zach               9 James M. Bennett          53.2   3 
 16 Carter, Jonathan          12 Washington                57.5   4 
 17 Guida, Desi                9 North Caroline          1:06.3   1 
 -- Parsons, Kevin            12 Washington                  NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Austin           11 Wicomico                    NT   2 
 -- Wheat, Ryan               10 North Caroline              NT   4 
 -- Slacum, DeMontray         10 North Dorchester            NT   1 
 -- Stevenson, Jeff           12 Colonel Richards            NT   4 
 -- Smith, Joe                10 Queen Anne's                NT   4 
 -- Palmer, Marconi           11 Snow Hill                   NT   3 
 -- Yanez, Jeremiah           10 North Dorchester            NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wicomico  'A'                                          43.9   2   10  
  2 Colonel Richardson  'A'                                44.2   2    8  
  3 Kent County  'A'                                       44.7   2    6  
  4 Queen Anne's  'A'                                      44.9   2    4  
  5 Snow Hill  'A'                                         46.9   1    2  
  6 Easton  'A'                                            47.0   2    1  
  7 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                   47.2   1 
  8 North Dorchester  'A'                                  49.4   1 
  9 James M. Bennett  'A'                                  49.6   1 
 10 Kent Island  'A'                                       51.3   1 
 -- Washington  'A'                                          NT   2 
 -- North Caroline  'A'                                      NT   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kent County  'A'                                     1:33.0   2   10  
  2 Queen Anne's  'A'                                    1:33.4   2    8  
  3 Kent Island  'A'                                    J1:33.4   2    6  
  4 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                 1:34.0   2    4  
  5 Wicomico  'A'                                        1:34.1   2    2  
  6 Snow Hill  'A'                                       1:37.4   1    1  
  7 Easton  'A'                                          1:39.5   1 
  8 Washington  'A'                                      1:40.0   2 
  9 James M. Bennett  'A'                                1:42.4   1 
 10 North Dorchester  'A'                                1:44.0   1 
 -- Colonel Richardson  'A'                                  NT   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                      3:37.3   3   10  
  2 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                 3:39.6   3    8  
  3 Wicomico  'A'                                        3:42.8   3    6  
  4 North Dorchester  'A'                                3:44.9   3    4  
  5 Kent Island  'A'                                     3:45.5   3    2  
  6 Parkside  'A'                                        3:50.0   1    1  
  7 Kent County  'A'                                     3:57.5   2 
  8 Snow Hill  'A'                                       3:58.9   2 
  9 Easton  'A'                                          4:21.5   2 
 10 North Caroline  'A'                                  5:05.2   1 
 -- James M. Bennett  'A'                                    NT   3 
 -- Colonel Richardson  'A'                                  NT   1 
 -- Queen Anne's  'A'                                        NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James M. Bennett  'A'                                8:36.1    10  
  2 Stephen Decatur  'A'                                 8:40.5     8  
  3 Parkside  'A'                                        8:56.5     6  
  4 Kent Island  'A'                                     9:03.2     4  
  5 North Dorchester  'A'                                9:24.3     2  
  6 Easton  'A'                                          9:45.3     1  
  7 Wicomico  'A'                                        9:53.5  
 -- Washington  'A'                                          NT  
 -- Queen Anne's  'A'                                        NT  
 -- Mardela  'A'                                             NT  
 -- Colonel Richardson  'A'                                  NT  
 -- North Caroline  'A'                                      NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, B.J.              12 Easton                 6-04.00    10  
  2 Brown, Will               12 North Caroline         6-02.00     8  
  3 Woodard, Blair            11 Stephen Decatur        6-00.00     6  
  4 Farrare, Cortez           12 Wicomico               5-10.00     4  
  5 Hensley, Henry            11 Parkside               5-08.00     2  
  6 Matis, Ryan               11 Kent Island            5-06.00     1  
  7 Spencer, Ebba             11 North Dorchester      J5-06.00  
  8 Henry, Evan               11 James M. Bennett       5-04.00  
  9 Pack, Lajuan              10 Kent Island           J5-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Rondale          11 North Caroline        J5-04.00  
 11 Hulme, Max                 9 Stephen Decatur       J5-04.00  
 12 Wood, Eric                 9 Parkside               5-02.00  
 12 Tate, Delonte'             9 Stephen Decatur        5-02.00  
 14 Griffith, Brandon         10 Mardela               J5-02.00  
 -- Howe, Jeremiah            10 Colonel Richards            NH  
 -- Morris, Jon               10 Wicomico                    NH  
 -- Brown, Kimble             10 Wicomico                    NH  
 -- Taylor, John              10 Kent Island                 NH  
 -- Carter, Kyle              12 Colonel Richards            NH  
 -- Shoge, Sam                12 Kent County                 NH  
 -- Eskridge, Kyle             9 James M. Bennett            NH  
 -- Killmon, David            11 James M. Bennett            NH  
 -- Slacum, DeMontray         10 North Dorchester            NH  
 -- Taylor, Tyrone             9 Washington                  NH  
 -- Forman, Dae               11 Queen Anne's                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorman, Zack              10 James M. Bennett      11-00.00    10  
  2 Allenbaugh, Matthew        9 Stephen Decatur       10-06.00     8  
  3 Gast, Mike                10 Kent Island          J10-06.00     6  
  4 Rolleston, Sean           11 Stephen Decatur       10-00.00     4  
  5 Jones, Ross               12 James M. Bennett       9-06.00     2  
  6 Allenbaugh, Spencer       12 Stephen Decatur        8-06.00     1  
  7 Etherton, Ben             10 Parkside              J8-06.00  
  8 Marion, Zach              10 North Caroline         8-00.00  
  9 Mereno, Ryan              10 James M. Bennett       7-06.00  
 10 Basch, John               10 Parkside              J7-06.00  
 11 Guida, Desi                9 North Caroline         7-00.00  
 -- Robbins, Andrew           12 North Caroline              NH  
 -- Gast, Brian               11 Kent Island                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, B.J.              12 Easton                21-08.75    10  
  2 Farrare, Cortez           12 Wicomico              21-07.75     8  
  3 Brown, Will               12 North Caroline        21-01.75     6  
  4 Henry, Jared              12 North Caroline        20-06.50     4  
  5 Woodard, Blair            11 Stephen Decatur       20-05.25     2  
  6 Hooks, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur       20-05.00     1  
  7 Vilson, Fred              12 North Dorchester      19-11.00  
  8 Stevenson, Jeff           12 Colonel Richards      19-04.50  
  9 Walker, Eric              12 Kent Island           19-03.00  
 10 Gavin, Scott              10 Kent Island           18-11.25  
 11 Henry, Evan               11 James M. Bennett      18-03.75  
 12 Getrouw, Joel             12 James M. Bennett      18-02.75  
 13 Tate, Delonte'             9 Stephen Decatur       17-04.75  
 14 Parsons, Kevin            12 Washington            17-02.00  
 15 Pack, Lajuan              10 Kent Island           15-10.00  
 16 Redden, Kyle               9 Parkside              15-07.00  
 17 Padley, Andrew            11 Parkside              15-05.75  
 18 Griffith, Brandon         10 Mardela               15-03.00  
 19 Morris, Jon               10 Wicomico              14-02.00  
 20 Schoepf, Adam              9 Snow Hill             13-02.50  
 21 Shaw, James               10 Snow Hill             13-01.00  
 22 Hsu, Chia-Hsun            10 James M. Bennett      11-06.50  
 -- Brown, Kimble             10 Wicomico                    ND  
 -- Roberts, Edward           12 Easton                      ND  
 -- Hackett, Kyle             12 Kent County                 ND  
 -- Carter, Tyron             11 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Howe, Jeremiah            10 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Smith, Joe                10 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Forman, Dae               11 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Slacum, DeMontray         10 North Dorchester            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrare, Cortez           12 Wicomico              43-11.00    10  
  2 Delva, D.J.               12 Wicomico              41-11.00     8  
  3 Brown, Will               12 North Caroline        41-10.75     6  
  4 Thomas, B.J.              12 Easton                40-01.50     4  
  5 Shoge, Sam                12 Kent County           40-01.00     2  
  6 Coltharp, Conner          12 Kent Island           39-07.25     1  
  7 Polk, Kenneth             12 Stephen Decatur       37-11.00  
  8 Parsons, Kevin            12 Washington            37-09.25  
  9 Walker, Eric              12 Kent Island           36-08.25  
 10 Speid, DonShay            12 Washington            36-03.25  
 11 Grant, Sam                11 Snow Hill             35-11.00  
 12 Vilson, Fred              12 North Dorchester      35-09.75  
 13 Hortensius, Josh          10 Kent County           31-04.50  
 14 Griffith, Brandon         10 Mardela               30-01.75  
 15 Delawder, Ricky            9 Stephen Decatur       29-09.00  
 -- Mariner, Ryan             11 Stephen Decatur             ND  
 -- Carter, Tyron             11 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Howe, Jeremiah            10 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Brown, Kimble             10 Wicomico                    ND  
 -- Torrence, Clarence        11 James M. Bennett            ND  
 -- Stevenson, Ward           11 Kent County                 ND  
 -- Roberts, Edward           12 Easton                      ND  
 -- Eskridge, Kyle             9 James M. Bennett            ND  
 -- Dubbs, Gary               10 Parkside                    ND  
 -- Smith, Joe                10 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Davis, Brendan            11 James M. Bennett            ND  
 -- Henry, Jared              12 North Caroline              ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, James            12 Kent County           44-06.50    10  
  2 Hayman, Duane             11 Washington            44-05.00     8  
  3 Jackson, Donte'           12 Snow Hill             42-05.00     6  
  4 Hollis, Adam              12 Easton                42-00.00     4  
  5 Shorter, Landon           11 Kent County           39-10.50     2  
  6 Scalco, Joe               11 Kent Island           39-10.00     1  
  7 Adkins, Jon               12 Mardela               38-10.50  
  8 Fearington, Calvin        11 Kent Island           35-06.00  
  9 Whitby, Zack              11 Easton                34-10.00  
 10 Mariner, Ryan             11 Stephen Decatur       34-06.00  
 11 Calabrese, Mike           10 Parkside              34-00.50  
 12 Jester, Greg              12 Snow Hill             33-03.00  
 12 Hayes, Frank                 Wicomico              33-03.00  
 14 Baptiste, Joel            12 North Dorchester      32-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Kelvin           10 Washington            32-07.00  
 16 Wright, Dominique            Wicomico              32-00.00  
 17 Bentley, Stephen          10 Crisfield             31-08.00  
 17 Nobles, Johnny            11 Washington            31-08.00  
 19 Smith, Isaiah              9 James M. Bennett      31-02.00  
 20 Franklin, Lester           9 James M. Bennett      30-06.50  
 21 Paskins, Diwan            12 North Dorchester      30-02.00  
 21 Perry, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur       30-02.00  
 23 Kiah, DaMar               10 North Dorchester      30-01.50  
 24 Lawery, Vince             10 James M. Bennett      29-03.50  
 25 Parks, Dustin             10 Crisfield             29-00.00  
 26 Taillie, Anthony           9 North Caroline        28-10.00  
 27 Stuetz, Nick              10 Parkside              28-09.00  
 28 Shew, Josh                11 Parkside              28-08.00  
 29 Downs, Hunter              9 Stephen Decatur       25-06.00  
 30 Saint-Jean, Matt          10 Colonel Richards      24-09.50  
 31 Cook, Bobby               10 Snow Hill             20-06.00  
 32 Gillanardo, Eddie          9 Mardela               19-02.00  
 -- Raynor, Travis            10 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Liszewski, Ryan            9 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Coleman, Travis           12 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Leaverton, Kyle           10 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Robbins, Andrew           12 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Stiles, Brandon           10 North Caroline              ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Brian                 Wicomico                119-10    10  
  2 Hollis, Adam              12 Easton                  114-10     8  
  3 Shorter, Landon           11 Kent County             106-00     6  
  4 Hayman, Duane             11 Washington              105-08     4  
  5 Baptiste, Joel            12 North Dorchester      99-09.50     2  
  6 Dubbs, Gary               10 Parkside                 92-08     1  
  7 Walters, James            12 Kent County              92-04  
  8 Scalco, Joe               11 Kent Island              86-01  
  9 Whitby, Zack              11 Easton                   84-04  
 10 Cotton, Maurice           10 Washington               84-02  
 11 Lausen, Jared             11 North Dorchester         83-02  
 12 Jester, Greg              12 Snow Hill             80-08.50  
 13 Kambalov, Stava           12 Mardela               80-02.50  
 14 Nobles, Johnny            11 Washington            79-04.50  
 15 Lawery, Vince             10 James M. Bennett         78-02  
 16 Perry, Patrick            11 Stephen Decatur          77-03  
 17 Shew, Josh                11 Parkside              77-02.50  
 18 Calabrese, Mike           10 Parkside              73-03.50  
 19 Taillie, Anthony           9 North Caroline           71-02  
 20 Bentley, Stephen          10 Crisfield                70-05  
 21 Jackson, Donte'           12 Snow Hill                68-04  
 22 Saint-Jean, Matt          10 Colonel Richards      66-02.50  
 23 Smith, Isaiah              9 James M. Bennett         66-02  
 24 Wright, Dominique            Wicomico                 65-02  
 25 Alteri, Ben               10 Colonel Richards         62-03  
 26 Birch, Josh               11 James M. Bennett      60-09.50  
 27 Downs, Hunter              9 Stephen Decatur          56-05  
 28 Cook, Bobby               10 Snow Hill                56-03  
 29 Fearington, Calvin        11 Kent Island           48-09.50  
 30 Gillanardo, Eddie          9 Mardela                  44-08  
 -- Liszewski, Ryan            9 Colonel Richards            ND  
 -- Stiles, Brandon           10 North Caroline              ND  
 -- Leaverton, Kyle           10 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Ruff, Taylor              11 North Dorchester            ND  
 -- Coleman, Travis           12 Queen Anne's                ND  
 -- Parks, Dustin             10 Crisfield                   ND  
 -- Robbins, Andrew           12 North Caroline              ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kent Island                117        2) James M. Bennett          112   
    3) Stephen Decatur            104        4) North Caroline             92   
    5) Queen Anne's                34        6) Washington                 33   
    7) Parkside                    24        8) Wicomico                   22   
    9) Mardela                      8       10) Easton                      6   
   11) North Dorchester             4       12) Kent County                 2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kent Island                 79.50     2) Wicomico                   73   
    3) Stephen Decatur             71        4) Kent County                60   
    5) James M. Bennett            54        6) Easton                     52   
    7) North Caroline              40.50     8) Washington                 40   
    9) North Dorchester            24       10) Queen Anne's               16   
   11) Crisfield                   14       11) Parkside                   14   
   13) Colonel Richardson          10       14) Snow Hill                   9